?

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcąceim. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego w Olkuszu

Matura 2017

10 października, 2017

Klasa 3a

Wychowawca: mgr Barbara Krawczyk

Magdalena Cieśla, Michał Filo, Marta Karczewska, Monika Kula, Kinga Luboń, Aleksandra Maślak, Julia Miernik, Anna Stach, Marlena Świda, Dominik Tabak, Piotr Węglarz, Sylwia Zwolińska, Szymon Brodalka, Mikołaj Czapnik, Sandra Czyż, Małgorzata Kurzewska, Dominika Myszor, Alicja Pietruszka, Andrzej Rotarski, Oskar Broda, Filip Chojowski, Roksana Ciuła, Aleksandra Delkowska, Karolina Rosół, Natalia Sobczuk, Przemysław Tomasik, Julia Rogóż.

 

Klasa 3b

Wychowawca: mgr Janina Tomsia

Aleksandra Bajorek, Ewelina Barczyk, Berenika Chojowska, Gabriela Domańska, Natalia Filas, Natalia Fira, Jowita Karlińska, Monika Kocjan, Aleksandra Kołodziej, Wiktoria Rogóż, Angelika Samul, Izabela Siwek, Oskar Sokołowski, Ilona Sowula, Aleksandra Szymczyk, Agata Chojowska, Kamila Kownacka-Krawczyk, Aleksandra Kubiczek, Katarzyna Liszka, Karolina Nowak, Zuzanna Barczyk, Izabela Bargieł, Klaudia Gamrat, Marta Gawlas, Alicja Januszek, Maria Jurczyk, Kora Kałwa, Natalia Kozieł, Aleksandra Noga, Kacper Smolak, Emilia Warchoł.

 

Klasa 3c

Wychowawca: mgr Agnieszka Konieczna

Kamila Amrozy, Monika Barczyk, Patrycja Dobiega, Jakub Kądziołka, Patrycja Dobiega, Anna Mąkol, Katarzyna Rogóż, Szymon Rosa, Kamil Sławkowski, Magdalena Wolska, Damian Banyś, Andrzej Krzeszowski, Dominik Linkowski, Klaudia Milej, Dominik Wąs, Anna Grela, Aleksandra Noga, Agnieszka Przeździęk, Adrianna Sękowska.

 

Klasa 3d

Wychowawca: mgr Karol Szotek

Malwina Barczyk, Wiktoria Baranik, Magdalena Gawron, Natalia Głąbek, Bartosz Kocjan, Jakub Molęda, Marta Papaj, Karolina Trólka, Wiktoria Walnik, Klaudia Żak, Weronika Bigaj, Weronika Chmiest, Anna Dela, Ewa Krawiec, Kinga Ozga, Piotr Stechura, Weronika Żurowska, Julia Bielach, Justyna Błaut, Zuzanna Gardeła, Karolina Kardynał, Filip Kołodziejczyk, Weronika Mazurkiewicz, Sylwia Mystek, Oliwia Sawczyńska.

 

Klasa 3e

Wychowawca: mgr Wojciech Sowiński

Katarzyna Dulska, Magdalena Durańska, Ewelina Furman, Katarzyna Gęgotek, Natalia Kaganiec, Jakub Kędzior, Agnieszka Kondek, Anna Król, Paulina Król, Nadia Krzykawska, Angelika Kuźma, Eliza Nocoń, Dominika Pęgiel, Oliwia Pilarczyk, Katarzyna Solecka, Kamila Zmysło, Paula Chajduła, Klaudia Czarnul, Ewelina Imiołek, Kacper Jurczyk, Jagoda Kordaszewska, Jagoda Madej, Kacper Seweryn, Marta Zwolińska, Aleksandra Fajnkuchen, Joanna Ledeman, Justyna Lubaszka, Klaudia Motyl, Dominika Lewowska, Oliwia Zając, Kamil Stolarczyk.

 

Klasa 3f

Wychowawca: mgr Jolanta Kiełkowicz-Rosa

Aleksandra Bigaj, Michał Chmiest, Mariusz Chojowski, Krystian Jurkiewicz, Kamil Kaliś, Aleksandra Mazur, Bartosz Mól, Mateusz Nabagło, Joanna Noga, Aleksandra Rogala, Jakub Sierka, Miłosz Smurzyński, Maciej Kaczmarczyk, Patryk Łyskanowski, Błażej Sośnierz, Karolina Tomsia, Magdalena Ulman, Patrycja Żyła, Agnieszka Donda, Alicja Kulig, Miszel Piątek.