?

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcąceim. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego w Olkuszu

ZŁOTA KSIĘGA 2019/2020

8 września, 2020

Klasa 3a
Weronika Wentrys, Patrycja Skotniczna, Karolina Seweryś.

Klasa 3b
Angelika Radowiecka, Emilia Kozieł, Weronika Chariton, Julia Leisner, Aleksandra Pyż, Agata Węglarz.

Klasa 3c
Jan Kubański, Julia Rogóż, Anna Makowska, Hubert Milanowski, Jan Zalewski, Angelika Redel, Anna Samul.

Klasa 3d
Melania Sojka, Wiktoria Żarow.

Klasa 3e
Sandra Stanecka, Weronika Grzegorczyk, Kacper Wolski,

Klasa 2a
Zofia Gut, Piotr Jaszczyk, Piotr Świda.

Klasa 2b
Julia Chochoł, Wiktoria Haberka, Julia Gwiazdoń, Weronika Hrabia.

Klasa 2c
Karolina Paluch, Marcelina Łydka, Julia Krawiec, Weronika Mistela, Mateusz Szumera, Anna Ziętak, Karolina Żuchowicz.

Klasa 2d
Dawid Mendak

Klasa 2e
Katarzyna Leśniak, Dobrosława Kieres, Małgorzata Majta, Karolina Dzień, Wiktoria Żyła, Julia Kwarta, Anna Cabaj, Julia Kocjan, Zuzanna Żur, Natalia Plutka, Emilia Jurczyk, Wiktoria Malczyk, Aleksandra Palewicz, Emilia Krzeszowska, Aleksandra Mańkowska, Weronika Francuz, Magdalena Sołtysik.

Klasa 2f
Krzysztof Sztylet, Klaudia Klich, Wiktoria Kluza.

Klasa 1Ag
Dominika  Kocjan, Anna Gałka, Maria Chłosta, Brygida Gawron, Weronika Kozłowska, Marlena Czop.

Klasa 1Bg
Laura Wrońska, Kinga Wilk,  Daria Marzec,  Magdalena Mitka, Weronika Domagała, Amelia Bryzik, Ewa Głowacka, Maciej Dydak, Pola Bigaj, Aleksandra Madej, Roksana Mazur, Małgorzata Rogozin, Bartosz Kołodziejczyk, Piotr Mika, Alicja Grzanka, Martyna Dobiech, Aleksandra Filińska, Magdalena Stygar, Anna Trojanowicz.

Klasa 1Cg
Natalia Pandel, Karolina Dyduch, Wiktor Cebulski, Wiktoria Małecka, Aleksandra Banyś, Natalia Baran, Bartosz Bazan, Zuzanna Dębska, Marcel Dudzic, Piotr Dusza, Dominika Kowalska, Gabriela Kur, Nikola Mucha, Małgorzata Ryter, Katarzyna Muchajer.

Klasa 1Dg
Kinga Cieślik, Patrycja Banasik, Natalia Kieca, Julia Milej, Julia Stach, Krzysztof Świątek.

Klasa 1Eg
Kornelia Kiełtyka, Alicja Gierlach, Zuzanna Jurkiewicz, Maja Nabagło, Wiktoria Kmita, Magdalena Cholewa, Alicja Gałka, Anna Półkoszek, Martyna Cień, Wiktoria Filo, Katarzyna Roś, Natalia Sudoł, Jolanta Muzyka, Aleksandra Karcz, Emilia Kocjan, Patrycja Lis, Kamil Orzechowski.

Klasa 1Fg
Karolina Cebo, Magdalena Karpińska, Milena Czarnota, Piotr Henzolt, Kacper Czerniak.

Klasa 1Ap
Natalia Makowska, Anna Kamionka, Natalia Pasich, Magdalena Kiwior.

Klasa 1Bp
Martyna Pasich, Julia Chorzępa, Aleksandra Wyrostek.

Klasa 1Cp
Emilia Lis, Alicja Chmiest, Wiktoria Meisner, Maja Bochenek, Zuzanna Micorek, Michał Markiewicz, Vanessa Nowak.

Klasa 1Dp
Natalia Baranek.

Klasa 1Ep
Ludwika Mucha, Wiktoria Sioła, Maja Nawara, Emilia Januszek, Hanna Chmiest, Maciej Kulis, Marta Czarnota, Aleksandra Górka, Wiktoria Lubińska, Jakub Martynów, Gabriela Rutkowska, Julia Stach, Julia Walasek, Julia Zalewska, Weronika Herman.

Klasa 1Fp
Mateusz Grzanka.