?

IV Liceum Ogólnokształcąceim. Krzysztofa Kamila Baczyńskiego w Olkuszu

Matura 2012

13 listopada, 2012

Klasa 3a

wychowawca: mgr Beata Czeladzka
Monika Bączek, Klaudia Czopek, Karolina Knap, Joanna Kocjan, Patrycja Kościelniak, Aleksandra Krawczyk, Katarzyna Król, Aleksandra Kurek, Klaudia Kuźma, Aleksandra Lubas, Joanna Molęda, Maksymilian Pilch, Paweł Rakowski, Dorota Roś, Paulina Sołtysik, Martyna Strzałka, Daria Szmuk, Weronika Zacłona, Kacper Bojakowski, Monika Cieślik, Mateusz Haberka, Aleksandra Herzyk, Katarzyna Hetmańczyk, Monika Kafel, Aleksandra Krajewska, Magdalena Łapińska, Przemysław Mirek, Rafał Piątek, Katarzyna Półtorak, Natalia Radwańska, Nikola Smolny, Agnieszka Smyl, Monika Tomsia, Paulina Wańko, Bartosz Wiśniewski, Karolina Wiśniowska.

Klasa 3b

wychowawca: mgr Joanna Łakomiec, mgr Małgorzata Micorek
Ewelina Bałazy, Magdalena Głowacka, Katarzyna Grzanka, Ewelina Habera, Michalina Hat, Olga Kałwa, Wojciech Kowalski, Maja Kubat, Emilia Kuźniak, Wioletta Macek, Julia Michnikowska, Aleksandra Neupauer, Magdalena Nitszke, Sylwia Paciej, Ada Rogalska, Anna Sadzawicka, Justyna Sypień, Karol Antończak, Oktawia Bugaj, Gabriela Godzina, Judyta Grabowska, Anna Grzybek, Paulina Jadczyk, Dominika Jurczyk, Blanka Kaczmarczyk, Anna Kot, Anna Kwiecień, Marta Molenda, Judyta Motak, Agnieszka Mucha, Aleksandra Nowak, Monika Ślusarczyk, Marta Wasil.

Klasa 3c

wychowawca: mgr Renata Zięba-Henzolt
Marcin Adamski, Katarzyna Barczyk, Marta Byczek, Monika Byczek, Bartosz Czekaj, Magdalena Czerniak, Krzysztof Dudek, Szymon Jurczyk, Monika Koch, Krystian Kopieniak, Kornelisz Kowalski, Katarzyna Leśniak, Karol Marszałek, Karolina Oleś, Aleksandra Pasich, Paulina Sobczyk, Karolina Urbańczyk, Przemysław Witek, Agnieszka Adamczyk, Karolina Adamczyk, Martyna Banyś, Marta Barczyk, Ewelina Filo, Magdalena Furman, Filip Gugała, Tymoteusz Hagno, Maciej Kaliś, Karolina Kowal, Klaudia Malczyk, Wioletta Nowak, Kamil Pieszczek, Tomasz Pytlak, Jaonna Skoczeń, Mateusz Skóra, Justyna Stawowy.

Klasa 3d

wychowaca: mgr Beata Tomsia
Grzegorz Baran, Magdalena Dąbrowska, Jagoda Dudek, Mateusz Grzanka, Paulina Haberka, Magdalena Kalarus, Anna Kawecka, Karolina Kiełtyka, Bianka Klich, Ganbriela Maj, Magdalena Niemiec, Dominik Nowakowski, Katarzyna Opiłka, Dawid Poseł, Kinga Rusek, Marta Rusek, Agata Strzeszewska, Justyna Barczyk, Anna Bigaj, Malwina Czerwińska, Agnieszka Ćmiel, Klaudia Drelich, Ilona Gil, Bianka Hadyk, Łukasz Jochymczyk, Angelika Kajdan, Katarzyna Kantor, Agnieszka Karkos, Karolina Kasprzyk, Dagmara Knapik, Karolina Kowal, Patrycja Mierzwa, Ilona Piątek, Aneta Szewczyk, Joanna Ziarno.

Klasa 3e

wychowawca: mgr Karol Szotek
Magdalena Czart, Damian Czyżykowski, Bartosz Duda, Aleksandra Dziura, Anna Grzegorczyk, Aleksandra Kalarus, Weronika Kaliś, Michał Kądziołka, Michał Kocjan, Magdalena Kulawik, Katarzyna Perek, Kinga Pientak, Aleksandra Sołtysik, Magdalena Sypuła, Filip Terlecki, Olga Woźniczka, Katarzyna Banasik, Agata Barczyk, Angelika Chojowska, Jagoda Duda, Karina Graca, Katarzyna Grzanka, Anna Knapczyk, Wojciech Kubański, Karolina Lorek, Milena Pałka, Wiktor Radwański, Agnieszka Rzońca, Joanna Skręt, Klaudia Szczurek, Marta Wąs, Patrycja Witkowska.

Klasa 3f

wychowawca: mgr Aneta Radwańska/mgr Anna Kula
Anna Bałazy, Paweł Barczyk, Wioletta Dregan, Michał Ekiert, Karolina Habryń, Michał Jantas, Grzegorz Kijak, Martyna Kłapcińska, Filip Kwinta, Natalia Musiał, Mateusz Prządo, Dawid Przybyła, Mikołaj Przybyła, Maciej Rogóż, Agnieszka Sioła, Natalia Świtlicka, Klaudia Boroń, Mateusz Brzychcy, Mateusz Grzanka, Piotr Grzanka, Jakub Grzebinoga, Mateusz Janczyk, Aleksandra Kołodziej, Dagmara Kowal, Kamil Lorek, Maria Maj, Michał Milejski, Marek Mistela, Mateusz Musiorski, Michał Pęgiel, Piotr Sajdak, Artur Sokół, Ilona Sołtysik, Arkadiusz Wołowicz.

Klasa 3g

wychowawca: mgr Iwona Starzycka
Jakub Ciuruś, Dagmara Dobrek, Marzena Grodecka, Magdalena Grzanka, Marcelina Kyć, Kinga Leśniak, Bartłomiej Maciejewski, Paulina Makowska, Magdalena Mączka, Konrad Pierzynka, Paweł Roszewicz, Łukasz Seweryn, Marta Trzaska, Adam Turlej, Aleksandra Waśko, Paweł Wiśniewski, Bartosz Wywioł, Piotr Bojko, Mateusz Bartusik, Paula Dziubdziela, Edyta Gamrot, Karolina Jagła, Alicja Kowalska, Michał Kluza, Patryk Kwaśniewski, Kacper Lis, Monika Morawska, Edyta Mól, Kajetan Oleksy, Kamil Swoboda, Roger Świerczek, Paulina Tomsia, Aneta Wadas.